Thuiswedstrijden

Vrijdagavond


Tijd: 19.00 uur

15 september 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 17+ 3e klasse) – L.T.C. Vechtlust 6
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 17+ 2e klasse) – L.T.V. De Bijvanck 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) – H.L.T.C. Gooiland 2

15 september 2017: niet gespeeld, wordt ingehaald
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – L.T.V. Flehite 2

21 september 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 35+ 3e klasse) – H.L.T.C. Gooiland 2

22 september 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 35+ 3e klasse) – T.V. Wijdewormer 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – VLTV 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.V. Poseidon 1

29 september 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 17+ 3e klasse) – H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide 2
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.V. De Gooische Vallei 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) – T.V. Griffensteyn 3

6 oktober 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 35+ 3e klasse) – Tulip Tennisvereniging H’sum 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 35+ 3e klasse) – T.V. Hollandsche Rading 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – Weesper T.C. 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide 1

13 oktober 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – T.V. Koriander 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.V. Naarden 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 35+ 3e klasse) – Tautenburg 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) – T.V. De Gooise Vallei 2

20 oktober 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 17+ 3e klasse) – Tulip Tennisvereniging H’sum 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 35+ 3e klasse) – Abcouder L.T.C. 2
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – De Meer Tennis 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.V. Eemslag 2

27 oktober 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 17+ 3e klasse) – De Hakkelaars 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – Doornse T.V. Ludenti 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.V. Huizen 2
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) – De Hakkelaars 2


Zaterdag


Tijd: 12.00 uur

16 september 2017: wedstrijden niet gespeeld, worden ingehaald
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – H.L.T.C. ’t Melkhuisje 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – C.T.V. De Doelen 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 17+ 1e klasse) – H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide 1

23 september 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 3 (HD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.V. Weldam 3
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – VLTV 2
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – A.L.T.C. Joy Jaagpad 1

30 september 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – T.C. Domstad 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – T.V. Naarden 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 17+ 1e klasse) – L.T.V. Meijenhagen 1

7 oktober:
L.T.C. De Meent 3 (HD 17+ 2e klasse) – L.T.V. Randenbroek 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – TV IJburg 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – De Vliegende Hollander 1

14 oktober 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – T.V. De Blauwe Reiger 1
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.C. Elzenhagen 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 17+ 1e klasse) – B.L.T.C. De Niënhof 1

21 oktober 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – T.V. Strokel 1
L.T.C. De Meent 3 (HD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.V. Huizen 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – T.C. Ouderkerk a/d Amstel 2

28 oktober 2017:
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (HD 17+ 1e klasse) – Baarnse LTC 1
L.T.C. De Meent 3 (HD 17+ 2e klasse) – Tulip Tennisvereniging H’sum 3
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 2e klasse) – G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel 3