Teams & uitslagen

Vrijdagavond



2026 - Heren Dubbel 1 17+ 1e klasse


26058936 Johan v. Vulpen
20761899 Jorre Rienstra
22485244 Tom Mohrmann
20640919 Paul Tönis
31422705 Herman Tönis
17210151 Johan Crijnen

GSM: 06-26164394

Uitslagen en standen


2056 Heren Dubbel 2 17+ 2e klasse


14933853 Arthur Bakker
19037082 Willem-Jan van der Stok
28813642 Frits van Alem
11600411 Rob Maas
24987484 Klaas Ratsma
27071774 Job IJzerman

GSM: 06-51152693

Uitslagen en standen


2366 Heren Dubbel 1 35+ 3e klasse


12159158 Rico Hetharia
13266632 Michiel van Everdingen
23767219 Paul Geerts
26927292 Hwie-Bing Kwee
29895448 Ludo Galesloot

GSM: 06-10866359

Uitslagen en standen


2367 Heren Dubbel 2 35+ 3e klasse


22823050 Paul Stoffels
31419895 Paul Klinkenbijl
31419860 Ronald van Kampen
31237339 Paul Bullivant
24838071 John Middelberg
24984906 Emile Kleinveld

GSM: 06-42901257

Uitslagen en standen


3574 Dames Dubbel 1 17+ 2e klasse


27386783 Astrid de Boer
14774771 Marjolein Ophoff
14798042 Michèle Zwarts
24173223 Hilde Jaarsma
27671607 Heleen Greuters
22524126 Sophie van Stokkum

GSM: 06-43142587

Uitslagen en standen


3564 Dames Dubbel 2 17+ 2e klasse


14535939 Evelien Bakker
24906581 Gerda van der Poel
27415104 Marjan vd Schoot
19730810 Adrienne Buijs

GSM: 06-53153143

Uitslagen en standen


3881 Dames Dubbel 1 35+ 3e klasse


17208130 Marjolijn Luteijn
14810662 Petra Rosier
20236077 Sabina Kerklingh-Sloots
16545982 Petra Wouterse
13904787 Jacqueline Hamhuis

GSM: 06-42260270

Uitslagen en standen


0787 Gemengd Dubbel 1 17+ 3e klasse


21566771 Fred Ohm
14151812 Marjan Wagenmakers
14398494 Edith Janmaat
25789414 Jacques van de Broek
14151820 Roel Piera

GSM: 06-31952813

Uitslagen en standen



Zaterdag



1421 Heren Dubbel 1 17+ 1e klasse


12506583 Bram van Muijzenberg
14295237 Bart Ranke
11077905 Edwin van der Hoeven
12761710 Bob Timmerman
15335860 Jonathan Jeurissen

GSM: 06-53399081

Uitslagen en standen


1419 Heren Dubbel 2 17+ 1e klasse


13847341 Lars Jongkind
13738666 Sebas van Hoegee
12237507 Bas de Rooij
13186388 Marco Barneveld
13060880 Dennis Barneveld
13904752 Tiezem de Ruijter

GSM: 06-19838406

Uitslagen en standen


1447 Heren Dubbel 3 17+ 2e klasse


13441302 Pieter Laban
26567407 Hans Joosten
27543013 Mark Popelier
10615814 Arne Leffring
13067877 Koen Laarhoven
10722491 Philip van Barneveld
25747037 Sjoerd Melsert

GSM: 06-38104865

Uitslagen en standen


2739 Dames Dubbel 1 17+ 2e klasse


10769420 Yvonne Baggerman
17948541 Barbara Hermans
16974077 Chan Gademan
10769005 Saskia Blommestijn
10769625 Wendy Steenbergen

GSM: 06-20781797

Uitslagen en standen


2740 Dames Dubbel 2 17+ 2e klasse


20560249 Lisette van Weeren
22016716 Wilma Zinger
14183854 Angelique Abels
16689186 Anouk Grosveld
25772058 Marleen Vleming
12735825 Ellen Rosman

GSM: 06-40030195

Uitslagen en standen


0218 Gemengd Dubbel 1 17+ 1e klasse


10769072 Jolanda van der Heijden
10769218 Andrea Keijer
16199162 Kim Geutjes
10769269 Robbert Keijer
12221678 Patrick Beijdorff
12698784 Joris Huisman

GSM: 06-53790208

Uitslagen en standen


Invallers


Peter Rehman – 8: 06-23935301
Dirk-Jan Weijers (vrijdagavond) – 8: 06-54722979
Marian Debets – 8: 035-6970569
Willem Wientjes – 8: 035-6970569
Carolina Janssen – 7: 06-24261720
Henriette Bakker – 8: 06-20824341