Wie speelt thuis: zondag

6 april
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.C. Zandvoort 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, Hoofdklasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 3 T.C. Bosheim 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, 3e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 L.T.V. Lelystad 3 Heren , 6e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. Naarden 1 Heren 35+, 4e klasse
12 april
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 H.L.T.C. De Kuil 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, 2e klasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 B.T.C. De Pettelaer 1 Jongens 11 t/m 17, Hoofdklasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 H.L.T.C. ’t Melkhuisje Meisjes 11 t/m 14, 3e klasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 ATC-Buiten 2 Meisjes 11 t/m 17, 4e klasse
19 april
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 B.L.T.C. Blaricum 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, Hoofdklasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 3 H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide Jongens 11 t/m 14, 3e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 L.T.V. De Bijvanck 2 Heren , 6e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 L.T.V. Breukelen 1 Heren 35+, 4e klasse
26 april
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 A.L.T.A. 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, 2e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. De Blauwe Reiger 1 Jongens 11 t/m 17, Hoofdklasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. At Risk 1 Meisjes 11 t/m 14, 3e klasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. Eemnes 1 Meisjes 11 t/m 17, 4e klasse
10 mei
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 Baarnse Lawn Tennis Club 2 Jongens 11 t/m 14, 2e klasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 3 T.V. Naarden 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, 3e klasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.C. Bilthoven 1 Jongens 11 t/m 17, Hoofdklasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 Abcouder L.T.C. 2 Heren 35+, 4e klasse
17 mei
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. Badhoevedorp 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, Hoofdklasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 U.S.V. Hercules, afd tennis 1 Meisjes 11 t/m 14, 3e klasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. Koriander 1 Meisjes 11 t/m 17, 4e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 L.T.C. Waterwijk 1 Heren , 6e klasse
31 mei
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 H.L.T.C. ’t Melkhuisje 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, Hoofdklasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 De Hakkelaars 1 Jongens 11 t/m 14, 2e klasse
09.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide 1 Meisjes 11 t/m 14, 3e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 L.T.V. Meijenhagen 1 Meisjes 11 t/m 17, 4e klasse