Wie speelt thuis: zaterdag

4 april

13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. Het Nieuwe Land 1 Gemengd 17+, 3e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 3 T.C. Rijnsweerd 1 Heren 3 17+, 2e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. Eemnes 1 Dames 1 17+, Hoofdklasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 2 H.L.T.C. De Kuil 3 Dames 2 17+, 1e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. De Gooische Vallei 1 Heren 1 35+, 3e klasse

11 april

12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 U.S.S.V. Sphaerinda 1 Heren 1 17+, Hoofdklasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 T.V. Westerveld 1 Heren 2 17+, 2e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 4 L.T.C. Vechtlust 7 Heren 4 17+, 3e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 5 T.V. Westerveld 3 Heren 5 17+, 4e klasse

18 april

13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. De Gooische Vallei 2 Gemengd 17+, 3e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 3 Baarnse Lawn Tennis Club 5 Heren 3 17+, 2e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 Baarnse Lawn Tennis Club 2 Dames 1 17+, Hoofdklasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 T.C. ’t Laer 1 Dames 2 17+, 1e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 L.T.C. Soestdijk 4 Heren 1 35+, 3e klasse

25 april

12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. Vreeswijk 1 Heren 1 17+, Hoofdklasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 De Hakkelaars 2 Heren 2 17+, 2e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 4 G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel 4 Heren 4 17+, 3e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 5 Abcouder L.T.C. 6 Heren 5 17+, 4e klasse

9 mei

12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 T.C. Bosheim 1 Heren 2 17+, 2e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 4 T.V. De Eemslag 3 Heren 4 17+, 3e klasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 5 Tulip Tennisvereniging Hilvers 4 Heren 5 17+, 4e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide Dames 2 17+, 1e klasse

16 mei

13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.V. Eemnes 3 Gemengd 17+, 3e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.C. Domstad 1 Heren 1 17+, Hoofdklasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 3 G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel 2 Heren 3 17+, 2e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 L.T.V. Lelystad 1 Dames 1 17+, Hoofdklasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 T.C. Bosheim 2 Heren 1 35+, 3e klasse

30 mei

12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 L.T.C. Vechtlust 1 Heren 1 17+, Hoofdklasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 3 Tautenburg 1 Heren 3 17+, 2e klasse
12.00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 Tulip Tennisvereniging Hilvers 2 Dames 1 17+, Hoofdklasse
13.30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 Tulip Tennisvereniging Hilvers 2 Heren 1 35+, 3e klasse