Dinsdagochtend


5081 - Dames Dubbel - 1e klasse

Tijd: 10.00 uur

10 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 – ULTC Iduna 3

24 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 – VLTV 1

Donderdagochtend


6017 - Dames Dubbel - 3e klasse

Tijd: 10.00 uur

28 april 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 – T.V. FAK 1

19 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 – G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel 7

Vrijdagochtend


Tijd: 10.00 uur

29 april 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (GD 50+ Open) – T.V. Poseidon 1 (aanvang 09.30 uur)
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 50+ 2e klasse) – T.V. De Gooische Vallei 1

20 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 50+ Open) – Doornse T.V. Ludenti 1

27 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (GD 50+ Open) – T.V. Sparta 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 50+ 2e klasse) – T.C. Bosheim 2

3 juni 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 50+ 2e klasse) – T.V. Huizen 3

Vrijdagavond


Tijd: 19.00 uur

29 april 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) Abcouder LTC 1
L.T.C. De Meent 3 (DD 35+ 4e klasse) L.T.C. Loenen 2

5 mei 2016 om 10.00 uur:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) TC Bosheim 2

12 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) De Hakkelaars 1

20 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 17+ 3e klasse) T.V. De Eemslag 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 35+ 4e klasse) T.V. Koriander 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 3e klasse) Weesper T.C. 1

27 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (GD 17+ 3e klasse) ATC-Buiten 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) TV Mijdrecht 2
L.T.C. De Meent 2 (DD 35+ 3e klasse) LTC Waterwijk 1
L.T.C. De Meent 3 (DD 35+ 4e klasse) T.V. Naarden 4

3 juni 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 35+ 4e klasse) G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 17+ 3e klasse) Baarnse Lawn Tennis Club 2


Zaterdag


7 mei 2016:
10:00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 (Dames 17+ 1e klasse) – T.V. Naarden 3
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Dames 17+ Overgangs) – T.V. De Blauwe Reiger 1
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 3 (Dames 17+ 2e klasse) – H.L.T.C. De Kuil 5
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Heren 35+ 3e klasse) – H.L.T.C. ’t Melkhuisje 3

21 mei 2016:
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Heren 17+ Overgangs) – L.T.V. Lelystad 1
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 3 (Heren 17+ 3e klasse) – G.L.T.C. Het Spieghel 5
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 (Dames 17+ 1e klasse) – T.V. De Ronde Vener 2
13:30 L.T.C. De Meent 3 (Dames 17+ 2e klasse) – H.L.T.C. ’t Melkhuisje 1

28 mei 2016:
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Gem. 17+ 3e klasse) – H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide 2
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 (Heren 17+ 2e klasse) – H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide 3
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Dames 17+ Overgangs) – T.V. Westerveld 1
13:30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Heren 35+ 3e klasse) – T.V. De Ronde Vener 2

4 juni 2016:
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 2 (Heren 17+ 2e klasse) – T.V. in Zon en Wind 1
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Dames 17+ Overgangs) – T.V. Wilnis 1
12:00 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Heren 35+ 3e klasse) – T.C. ’t Laer 1
13:30 L.T.C. De Meent 1 (Gem.17+ 3e klasse) – L.T.V. Almere 2

Zondag


Tijd: 13.30 uur

29 mei 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 4e klasse) TV Nederhorst 2
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 35+ 4e klasse) TV Vreeswijk 1

5 juni 2016:
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (DD 4e klasse) Weesper TC 1
L.T.C. De Meent 1 (HD 35+ 4e klasse) TV Naarden 1